China JDB High Strength Sliding Bearing CuZn25Al6Fe3Mn3 brass bearing Eccentric self-lubricating Bushing supplier

Type: Sliding
Applicable Industries: Producing Plant, Equipment Mend Outlets, Development works , Mould Market
Precision Ranking: g6
Model Variety: JDB-1U
Base Substance: CuZn25Al5,C86300,SAE 430B
Lubricant: graphite, SL1, SL4
Hardness: >210
Bush varieties: Cylinder, Collar, Thrust Waser, plates
Application: Automotive Mould, Plastic industry
Certification: ISO 9001:2015 ATV UTV QUAD elements Common Joints cross shaft U-Joint Kit 19-1006 Outlander four hundred Maverick Commander IATF 16949:2016
Normal: Oiles, Sankyo oilless, MISUMI, VOEST
Attributes: Self lubricating, Upkeep free of charge
Specification: Standard size and tailored
Other goods: DU bush, DX bush, bimetal bearing, oiles plates, bronze bearing
Packaging Details: Very clear the bushWrapped the bush with plastic paperRolled d the bush with bubble wrapPut bush into export cartonsPut 16 cartons into wood scenario or wooden pallets
Port: ZheJiang

Certifications Specification

Support Shell285355004
Housing Include Bearing Bushing10018047
Flange Bushing Bearing10061082
Bearing Bushing10018037
Bronze Disc10061083
Bronze Bushing Bearing10061077
Bronze Bushing100 0571 2
Support Bushing10018036
Support Flanged bronze bushing10571626
Throat bushing240046002
Throat bushing24057101
Bronze Bearing10067810
Products Description Tailored Design Merchandise Class Firm Profile We are a professional OEM producer and exporter with morethan 15 many years knowledge. we make all types of sliding bearing likeDU bush, DX bush, bimetal bush, wrapped bronze bearing, electric spinning fishing reel hybrid ceramic bearing mr105 castbronze bearing, oiles graphite guidebook bush, oiles dress in plates, ballcage and and many others.eighty% of our bushings marketed to OEM factories and get very goodfeedback from consumers. we hope to start operating with yourcompany for CZPT cooperation. Skilled Makerand ExporterOur technical staff have more 30 yearsexperience in this discipline, and wealthy experiencefor OEM and ODM Good quality AssuranceStrictly incoming content checking one hundred%#1 pcs checkingEvery thirty minutes random checking100%look inspection and strictly complete excellent examining to ensure high steady high quality Very good Price tagExcellent Chosen materials supplier, great content costBatch get production lessen production costWell management save administration costWe source buyer extremely very good cost basedon substantial high quality Best Consumer ProviderSkilled income staff in English and other languageFast reaction, we always reply customers’email, inquiry inside 2 several hours on doing work times and 8 hours on weekendPerfect consumer service can meet all varieties of personalized necessity Packaging & Delivery FAQ 1. Q: Are you a manufacturing unit or trading business?A: We are expert manufacturing unit and exporter with more than fifteen several years encounter, MIAT Permanent Magnet Motors Max Thrust 104kg 96 volt Large Strong Weighty Lift Manned Drone Motor we haveprofessional generation groups, specialized group, QC staff and product sales team. two. Q: What is your major goods?A: DU Bush, DX Bush, Bimetal Bearing, Wrapped bronze bearing, Cast bronze bearing,Oiles bearing, Oiles dress in plates. 3. Q: How to get a sample?A: For shares, sample can be free of charge of charge. If we need to have to make, it can be negotiatedbased on various circumstance. 4. Q:What’s your benefit?(1) aggressive cost(2) continually steady high high quality(3) specialist OEM company(4) specialist income and specialized staff to understand your requirement quite nicely(5) perfect buyer support. Reply your inquiry or electronic mail in 6 hrs on working time and 12 hours on weekends(6) best package deal to defend your products during lengthy length transportation five. Q:What is your Minimal quantity?A: Various type of bushes have various MOQ, 34 Male NPT to 12 Female NPT Stainless Metal Unfavorable Reducer Hex Bushing pls make contact with us for details. 6. Q: What is your direct time?A: Lead time depends on bush type and get quantity. Normally, our guide time is 20 days following receiving your down payment. If the products you select with stocks, we can shipping inside of 3 functioning times.

with high quality
China JDB High Strength Sliding Bearing CuZn25Al6Fe3Mn3 brass bearing Eccentric self-lubricating Bushing     supplier China JDB High Strength Sliding Bearing CuZn25Al6Fe3Mn3 brass bearing Eccentric self-lubricating Bushing     supplier
editor by czh 2023-03-12

Taper Bushes

As one of the leading taper bushes manufacturers, suppliers, and exporters of mechanical products, We offer taper bushes and many other products.

Please contact us for details.

Manufacturer supplier exporter of the taper bushes.

Recent Posts